Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:396377074 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:39:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:28:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 167 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,041 | |
| Rank: | 532 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7813 (3.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1322 (0.1322*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.06 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 363 (363*) | |
| Deaths: | 96 (96*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | 132 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | 475 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 13 times | 65 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | 66 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 8 times | 40 |
| 15 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
21 times | 22.34% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
20 times | 21.28% | 1 | 19 | 0.05 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
13 times | 13.83% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
10 times | 10.64% | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
8 times | 8.51% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
7 times | 7.45% | 254 | 11 | 23.09 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
7 times | 7.45% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
3 times | 3.19% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 9 | Zoey |
1 times | 1.06% | 29 | 2 | 14.50 | |
| 10 | Louis |
1 times | 1.06% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 11 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.06% | 13 | 2 | 6.50 | |
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 1.06% | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 13 | Bill |
1 times | 1.06% | 26 | 0 | 26.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 80 | 22.04% | 12 | 25.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 14.05% | 10 | 20.83% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 11.29% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 9.92% | 5 | 10.42% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 31 | 8.54% | 9 | 18.75% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.26% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 4.68% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 17 | 4.68% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 2.75% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 1.65% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.17 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 6 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.38% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,977 | 158 | 4,564 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 8.0% | 28.9 | 131.8 |
| 2 | 716 | 167 | 6,453 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 23.3% | 38.6 | 79.6 | |
| 3 | 1,031 | 204 | 5,000 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.8% | 24.5 | 128.9 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 71 | 1,820 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 88.8% | 25.6 | 16.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 591 | 37 | 2,234 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.3% | 60.4 | 118.2 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 770 | 62 | 2,378 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.1% | 38.4 | 256.7 |
| 7 | Magnum | 77 | 11 | 1,308 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.3% | 118.9 | 38.5 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 365 | 25 | 1,502 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.8% | 60.1 | 365.0 |
| 9 | 2,598 | 31 | 191 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.2% | 6.2 | 2,598 | |
| 10 | 43 | 48 | 945 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 111.6% | 19.7 | 43.0 | |
| 11 | 62 | 15 | 350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.2% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 577 | 57 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 4 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 24.8 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 517 | 26 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 104 | 29 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.9% | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 235 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 173 | 16.2% | 68.8% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | 147 | 22.4% | 60.5% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 123 | 13.0% | 68.3% | 18.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 64 | 21.9% | 43.8% | 34.4% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 52 | 13.5% | 61.5% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 51 | 21.6% | 76.5% | 2.0% | |
| 7 | 42 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 8 | 31 | 0.0% | 51.6% | 48.4% | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 26 | 3.8% | 76.9% | 19.2% |
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 20.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 23 | 8.7% | 82.6% | 8.7% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 22 | 13.6% | 63.6% | 22.7% |
| 13 | Magnum | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% |
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 24 | 6.61% | 3 | 3.12% | 8.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 30 | 8.26% | 5 | 5.21% | 6.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 52 | 14.33% | 11 | 11.46% | 4.73 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 46 | 12.67% | 11 | 11.46% | 4.18 | 7 | 14.58% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 28 | 7.71% | 7 | 7.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 33 | 9.09% | 10 | 10.42% | 3.30 | 5 | 10.42% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | c7m1_docks | 28 | 7.71% | 9 | 9.38% | 3.11 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 6.34% | 9 | 9.38% | 2.56 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 27 | 7.44% | 11 | 11.46% | 2.45 | 6 | 12.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | c2m1_highway | 57 | 15.70% | 4 | 4.17% | 14.25 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | c2m5_concert | 14 | 3.86% | 9 | 9.38% | 1.56 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c7m3_port | 1 | 0.28% | 7 | 7.29% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 363 | 100.00% | 96 | 3.7813 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.1322 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
286 | 78.79% | 3 | 3.13% | 95.33 | 36 | 81.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | DIPPER |
16 | 4.41% | 13 | 13.54% | 1.23 | 4 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Benja2 |
10 | 2.75% | 17 | 17.71% | 0.59 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | destrozakukas010 |
7 | 1.93% | 7 | 7.29% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Pusheen |
5 | 1.38% | 14 | 14.58% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | bopirokon |
5 | 1.38% | 2 | 2.08% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.38% | 1 | 1.04% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS

Charger
Smoker
Hunter
Jockey
Spitter
Rochelle
Boomer
Tank
Zoey
Louis
Ellis
Coach
Bill
infected
Benja2
Pusheen