Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bopirokon |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:361059336 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:39:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:30:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 148 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,766 | |
| Rank: | 777 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8879 (2.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0874 (0.0874*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 261.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 107 (107*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bopirokon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 23 times | 575 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | 108 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 10 times | 50 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 9 times | 45 |
| 10 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 25 times | -625 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 17 times | -102 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
22 times | 21.36% | 4 | 19 | 0.21 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
18 times | 17.48% | 2 | 18 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
16 times | 15.53% | 1 | 15 | 0.07 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
13 times | 12.62% | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
10 times | 9.71% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
7 times | 6.80% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Coach |
5 times | 4.85% | 103 | 9 | 11.44 | |
| 8 | Tank |
4 times | 3.88% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 9 | Nick |
3 times | 2.91% | 87 | 8 | 10.88 | |
| 10 | Louis |
2 times | 1.94% | 23 | 5 | 4.60 | |
| 11 | Rochelle |
1 times | 0.97% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 12 | Francis |
1 times | 0.97% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.97% | 38 | 2 | 19.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 71 | 22.98% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 16.50% | 6 | 22.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 39 | 12.62% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 23 | 7.44% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 7.12% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 5.83% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 16 | 5.18% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.21% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.24% | 2 | 7.41% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 6 | 1.94% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.17 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.50 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 48 | 1,170 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 64.0% | 24.4 | 12.5 |
| 2 | 336 | 114 | 2,975 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.9% | 26.1 | 67.2 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 102 | 93 | 2,682 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 91.2% | 28.8 | 20.4 |
| 4 | 93 | 172 | 3,514 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 184.9% | 20.4 | 23.3 | |
| 5 | 145 | 54 | 850 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.2% | 15.7 | 36.3 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 150 | 29 | 2,367 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.3% | 81.6 | 75.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 109 | 20 | 1,439 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.3% | 72.0 | 109.0 |
| 8 | 209 | 13 | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 634 | 31 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 190 | 43 | 1,402 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.6% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 1,140 | 49 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 2,652 | 75 | 531 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 7.1 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 160 | 22 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 1,073 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 138 | 18.8% | 65.2% | 15.9% | |
| 2 | 110 | 10.0% | 70.9% | 19.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 78 | 28.2% | 55.1% | 16.7% |
| 4 | 52 | 21.2% | 71.2% | 7.7% | |
| 5 | 51 | 25.5% | 49.0% | 25.5% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 26.7% | 71.1% | 2.2% |
| 7 | 43 | 34.9% | 39.5% | 25.6% | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 39 | 5.1% | 51.3% | 43.6% |
| 9 | 29 | 0.0% | 86.2% | 13.8% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 27 | 25.9% | 59.3% | 14.8% |
| 11 | AK-47 | 20 | 10.0% | 70.0% | 20.0% |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 16 | 12.5% | 81.3% | 6.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 44 | 14.24% | 5 | 4.67% | 8.80 | 7 | 25.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 7.77% | 5 | 4.67% | 4.80 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 22 | 7.12% | 5 | 4.67% | 4.40 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 45 | 14.56% | 11 | 10.28% | 4.09 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 32 | 10.36% | 8 | 7.48% | 4.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 40 | 12.94% | 14 | 13.08% | 2.86 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 16 | 5.18% | 7 | 6.54% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 19 | 6.15% | 9 | 8.41% | 2.11 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 18 | 5.83% | 9 | 8.41% | 2.00 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 12 | 3.88% | 7 | 6.54% | 1.71 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | c2m4_barns | 22 | 7.12% | 14 | 13.08% | 1.57 | 3 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 15 | 4.85% | 12 | 11.21% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.93% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 309 | 100.00% | 107 | 2.8879 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0874 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
245 | 79.29% | 4 | 3.74% | 61.25 | 22 | 81.48% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Benja2 |
13 | 4.21% | 33 | 30.84% | 0.39 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | DIPPER |
9 | 2.91% | 10 | 9.35% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | destrozakukas010 |
8 | 2.59% | 4 | 3.74% | 2.00 | 2 | 7.41% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bopirokon

Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Coach
Tank
Nick
Louis
Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected
Benja2