Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Benja2 |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:593983330 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 19:39:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:29:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 92 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,254 | |
| Rank: | 421 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.6383 (5.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0943 (0.0943*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 84.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.8% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 530 (530*) | |
| Deaths: | 94 (94*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 104 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Benja2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 29 times | 87 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 17 times | 17 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | 425 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Friendly Fire | 11 times | -33 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 8 times | 40 |
| 15 | Charger Pummeling | 8 times | 40 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 20 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 21 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
25 times | 27.47% | 6 | 23 | 0.26 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
14 times | 15.38% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
13 times | 14.29% | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
13 times | 14.29% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
11 times | 12.09% | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
6 times | 6.59% | 439 | 15 | 29.27 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
2 times | 2.20% | 60 | 2 | 30.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
2 times | 2.20% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
2 times | 2.20% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 1.10% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 11 | Francis |
1 times | 1.10% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 12 | Coach |
1 times | 1.10% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 17.92% | 12 | 24.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 61 | 11.51% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 11.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 9.62% | 8 | 16.00% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 44 | 8.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 38 | 7.17% | 12 | 24.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 36 | 6.79% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 5.85% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 4.34% | 6 | 12.00% | 0.26 | ||
| 10 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 19 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Knife | 1.50 | 14 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 2.26% | 3 | 6.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 6 | 1.13% | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 15 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 6 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 444 | 705 | 17,088 | 0 | 22 | 22.0000 | 158.8% | 24.2 | 20.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 174 | 212 | 5,168 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 121.8% | 24.4 | 13.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 789 | 115 | 7,914 | 5 | 13 | 13.0000 | 14.6% | 68.8 | 60.7 |
| 4 | 1,116 | 267 | 6,674 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 23.9% | 25.0 | 101.5 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 818 | 117 | 3,539 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 14.3% | 30.2 | 90.9 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 232 | 20 | 2,402 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 8.6% | 120.1 | 29.0 |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 29 | 6 | 936 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 20.7% | 156.0 | 9.7 |
| 8 | Magnum | 116 | 36 | 2,849 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.0% | 79.1 | 38.7 |
| 9 | 34 | 5 | 494 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.7% | 98.8 | 17.0 | |
| 10 | 55 | 13 | 576 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.6% | 44.3 | 55.0 | |
| 11 | 60 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 554 | 82 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 21.3 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | Jockey's Claws | 975 | 39 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 16 | 1,491 | 47 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 5.3 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 153 | 35 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.9% | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| 18 | 134 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 668 | 17.5% | 63.2% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 213 | 14.1% | 70.9% | 15.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 183 | 15.8% | 56.3% | 27.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 99 | 20.2% | 63.6% | 16.2% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 96 | 12.5% | 65.6% | 21.9% |
| 6 | 81 | 7.4% | 39.5% | 53.1% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 31 | 22.6% | 67.7% | 9.7% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 30 | 20.0% | 23.3% | 56.7% |
| 9 | 28 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 24 | 20.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% |
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% |
| 12 | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 14 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 39 | 7.36% | 7 | 7.45% | 5.57 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 46 | 8.68% | 9 | 9.57% | 5.11 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 62 | 11.70% | 15 | 15.96% | 4.13 | 15 | 30.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 86 | 16.23% | 4 | 4.26% | 21.50 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 19 | 3.58% | 7 | 7.45% | 2.71 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 3.77% | 8 | 8.51% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c7m2_barge | 19 | 3.58% | 8 | 8.51% | 2.38 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 104 | 19.62% | 6 | 6.38% | 17.33 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m4_barns | 102 | 19.25% | 6 | 6.38% | 17.00 | 7 | 14.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 12 | 2.26% | 7 | 7.45% | 1.71 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | c7m3_port | 12 | 2.26% | 9 | 9.57% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m1_highway | 9 | 1.70% | 8 | 8.51% | 1.13 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 530 | 100.00% | 94 | 5.6383 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0943 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
400 | 75.47% | 3 | 3.19% | 133.33 | 30 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | bopirokon |
33 | 6.23% | 13 | 13.83% | 2.54 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BruxzZ |
19 | 3.58% | 6 | 6.38% | 3.17 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | TRAFICANTE DE MORENAS |
17 | 3.21% | 10 | 10.64% | 1.70 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | DIPPER |
9 | 1.70% | 11 | 11.70% | 0.82 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | el zambo cavero |
6 | 1.13% | 5 | 5.32% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rochelle |
6 | 1.13% | 3 | 3.19% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Fee |
5 | 0.94% | 5 | 5.32% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 1.06% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Benja2


Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Hunter
Jockey
Ellis
Zoey
Tank
Boomer
Nick
Francis
Coach
infected
bopirokon
BruxzZ
el zambo cavero