Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ⁱᵃᵐ ᴸᵉᵍⁱᵗ |
|
| Location: Juliaca, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:847085014 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 21:23:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,106 | |
| Rank: | 4,660 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8889 (6.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1129 (0.1129*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.0% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 62 (62*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ⁱᵃᵐ ᴸᵉᵍⁱᵗ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Tank |
1 times | 11.11% | ||||
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 11.11% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
1 times | 11.11% | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 11.11% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 11.11% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 45.16% | 6 | 85.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 25.81% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 12 | 19.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 8.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 65 | 93 | 1,775 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 143.1% | 19.1 | 13.0 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 50 | 1,411 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 147.1% | 28.2 | 17.0 |
| 3 | 28 | 31 | 660 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 110.7% | 21.3 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 82 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 8 | 7 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 70.6 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 41 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1,050 | 14 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 40 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 6.8 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 69 | 10.1% | 68.1% | 21.7% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 8.0% | 88.0% | 4.0% |
| 3 | 22 | 4.5% | 72.7% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 14 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 7 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 71.4% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 45 | 72.58% | 5 | 55.56% | 9.00 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 17 | 27.42% | 4 | 44.44% | 4.25 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 62 | 100.00% | 9 | 6.8889 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1129 |
ⁱᵃᵐ ᴸᵉᵍⁱᵗ


Charger
Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer