Player Information| Player Profile |
|
trafiKnT de CHUÑO |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:204327399 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 21:21:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 115 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm2_city |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,085 | |
| Rank: | 5,192 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.1250 (5.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1951 (0.1951*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 129.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.6% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
trafiKnT de CHUÑO's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 12 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 40.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 10.00% | 14 | 0 | 14.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 26.83% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.27 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 24.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 14.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.67 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 7.32% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 313 | 29 | 982 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.3% | 33.9 | 104.3 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 9 | 898 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.5% | 99.8 | 44.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 122 | 7 | 316 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.7% | 45.1 | 122.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 7 | 4 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.1% | 27.5 | 7.0 |
| 5 | 35 | 8 | 1,034 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 129.3 | 35.0 | |
| 6 | 161 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 99 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 82 | 7 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 6.6 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 28 | 32.1% | 46.4% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| 5 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 27 | 65.85% | 5 | 62.50% | 5.40 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 14 | 34.15% | 3 | 37.50% | 4.67 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 41 | 100.00% | 8 | 5.1250 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.1951 |
trafiKnT de CHUÑO

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Rochelle
Hunter
Coach