Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ⒼⒼ | Kzaputas |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:631670852 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 24th, 2026 @ 21:20:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 227 ms (Latency: 114 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,052 | |
| Rank: | 6,382 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.5556 (4.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0488 (0.0488*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 178.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ⒼⒼ | Kzaputas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
2 times | 22.22% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 11.11% | 32 | 2 | 16.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 11.11% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 31.71% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 31.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 19.51% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 9.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 1 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 62 | 16 | 389 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.8% | 24.3 | 62.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 9 | 221 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.6% | 24.6 | 26.0 |
| 3 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 18 | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 360.0% | 16.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 4 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 74.5 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 15 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 9 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm3_forest | 32 | 78.05% | 6 | 66.67% | 5.33 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city | 9 | 21.95% | 3 | 33.33% | 3.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 41 | 100.00% | 9 | 4.5556 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0488 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ⒼⒼ | Kzaputas

Smoker
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Ellis
Coach
infected