Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sopa Fria |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:62910823 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 23rd, 2026 @ 23:53:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:08:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 73 ms (Latency: 37 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,236 | |
| Rank: | 2,742 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 37.0000 (37.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1486 (0.1486*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.3% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 74 (74*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Sopa Fria's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
1 times | 25.00% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 25.00% | ||||
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 70 | 1 | 70.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
1 times | 25.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 18 | 24.32% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.33 | ||
| 2 | Pitchfork | 1.50 | 17 | 22.97% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 20.27% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 126 | 22 | 1,853 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.5% | 84.2 | 21.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 135 | 18 | 1,907 | 4 | 4 | 4.0000 | 13.3% | 105.9 | 33.8 |
| 3 | 93 | 17 | 431 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.3% | 25.4 | 46.5 | |
| 4 | 20 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 18 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 39.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 71.4% | 23.8% |
| 2 | 16 | 31.3% | 37.5% | 31.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 12 | 0.0% | 91.7% | 8.3% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 70 | 94.59% | 1 | 50.00% | 70.00 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 5.41% | 1 | 50.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 74 | 100.00% | 2 | 37.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1486 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sopa Fria

Tank
Smoker
Ellis
Charger
infected