Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TheCrow |
|
| Location: Lauro de Freitas, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:105310991 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:21:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,443 | |
| Rank: | 1,463 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.7143 (6.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0638 (0.0638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 364.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 188 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TheCrow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 9 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 17 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
6 times | 19.35% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
6 times | 19.35% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
6 times | 19.35% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
5 times | 16.13% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
3 times | 9.68% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 6.45% | 185 | 3 | 61.67 | |
| 7 | Charger |
2 times | 6.45% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.23% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 29.79% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 20.21% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 18.09% | 3 | 25.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 23 | 12.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 3.72% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.29 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 1 | 8.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 132 | 145 | 3,316 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 109.8% | 22.9 | 14.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 574 | 69 | 1,619 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 12.0% | 23.5 | 114.8 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 198 | 15 | 1,359 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.6% | 90.6 | 99.0 |
| 4 | 30 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2,646 | 18 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 52 | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 76.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 852 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1,019 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 121 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 206 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 104 | 6.7% | 79.8% | 13.5% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 53 | 15.1% | 52.8% | 32.1% |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 66.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 12 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 10 | 10.0% | 50.0% | 40.0% | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 53 | 28.19% | 12 | 42.86% | 4.42 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 135 | 71.81% | 12 | 42.86% | 11.25 | 8 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 188 | 100.00% | 28 | 6.7143 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0638 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TheCrow

Smoker
Jockey
Hunter
Boomer
Spitter
Rochelle
Charger
Tank
infected
Nacional Nomas