Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FeR |
|
| Location: Ipojuca, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:924258409 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:20:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,300 | |
| Rank: | 2,196 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7143 (3.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1442 (0.1442*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 233.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.7% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 104 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FeR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
9 times | 31.03% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
5 times | 17.24% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 17.24% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
4 times | 13.79% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Coach |
3 times | 10.34% | 100 | 3 | 33.33 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 6.90% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.45% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 28 | 26.92% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 22.12% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.26 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 21.15% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 9.62% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 10 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 3.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.92% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 432 | 33 | 1,273 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.6% | 38.6 | 86.4 |
| 2 | 100 | 13 | 548 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.0% | 42.2 | 50.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 20 | 12 | 258 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.0% | 21.5 | 20.0 |
| 4 | 3 | 14 | 335 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 466.7% | 23.9 | 3.0 | |
| 5 | 31 | 6 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.4% | 62.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 153 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 11 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 59.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1,227 | 22 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 7.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 26 | 4 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 94 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 10.5% | 73.7% | 15.8% |
| 2 | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 8.3% | 66.7% | 25.0% |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 9 | 0.0% | 22.2% | 77.8% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 53 | 50.96% | 10 | 35.71% | 5.30 | 8 | 53.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 38 | 36.54% | 11 | 39.29% | 3.45 | 7 | 46.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 13 | 12.50% | 7 | 25.00% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 104 | 100.00% | 28 | 3.7143 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1442 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FeR

Hunter
Smoker
Charger
Spitter
Coach
Boomer
Tank
infected