Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nacional Nomas |
|
| Location: Uruguay | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:129418658 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 22nd, 2026 @ 18:19:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,507 | |
| Rank: | 1,280 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.7368 (13.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1073 (0.1073*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 264.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.7% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 261 (261*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 71 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nacional Nomas's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
6 times | 35.29% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 2 | Charger |
6 times | 35.29% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.88% | 103 | 3 | 34.33 | |
| 4 | Nick |
1 times | 5.88% | 92 | 1 | 92.00 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
1 times | 5.88% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 5.88% | 63 | 2 | 31.50 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.88% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 59 | 22.61% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 44 | 16.86% | 11 | 39.29% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 15.71% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 13.79% | 3 | 10.71% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 11.88% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.96% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 7.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 503 | 74 | 4,640 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.7% | 62.7 | 50.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 491 | 38 | 903 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.7% | 23.8 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 75 | 36 | 888 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.0% | 24.7 | 25.0 |
| 4 | 308 | 91 | 3,103 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.5% | 34.1 | 308.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 57 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 68.5 | 57.0 |
| 6 | 2,776 | 27 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 133.3% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 801 | 22 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.7% | 10.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 217 | 8 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 79 | 17.7% | 55.7% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 58 | 22.4% | 55.2% | 22.4% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 36 | 27.8% | 44.4% | 27.8% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 12.9% | 74.2% | 12.9% |
| 5 | 26 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 92 | 35.25% | 1 | 5.26% | 92.00 | 6 | 21.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 105 | 40.23% | 14 | 73.68% | 7.50 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 64 | 24.52% | 4 | 21.05% | 16.00 | 8 | 28.57% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 261 | 100.00% | 19 | 13.7368 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1073 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nacional Nomas

Smoker
Charger
Rochelle
Nick
Hunter
Ellis
Boomer
infected
FeR