Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ANDRES |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:846983455 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 14:43:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 151 ms (Latency: 76 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm1_climb_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,238 | |
| Rank: | 2,711 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.0000 (5.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0571 (0.0571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 437.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.8% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 70 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ANDRES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
6 times | 30.00% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
3 times | 15.00% | 30 | 2 | 15.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
2 times | 10.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
2 times | 10.00% | 24 | 1 | 24.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 5.00% | ||||
| 7 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.00% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.00% | ||||
| 9 | Hunter |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 24.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 14 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 11.43% | 3 | 75.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 5 | 7.14% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 182 | 6 | 375 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 62.5 | 182.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.3% | 60.0 | 60.0 |
| 3 | 27 | 18 | 425 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 23.6 | 27.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 4 | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.0% | 39.8 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 230 | 37 | 826 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 22.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 609 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 79 | 15 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.0% | 8.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 37 | 21.6% | 43.2% | 35.1% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm1_climb_night | 8 | 11.43% | 2 | 14.29% | 4.00 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city_night | 30 | 42.86% | 2 | 14.29% | 15.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest_night | 24 | 34.29% | 2 | 14.29% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 8 | 11.43% | 8 | 57.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 70 | 100.00% | 14 | 5.0000 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ANDRES

Charger
Spitter
Coach
Tank
Nick
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Hunter
infected