Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Framiguva |
|
| Location: Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:819400940 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 15:04:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm4_rooftops_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,733 | |
| Rank: | 819 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.8387 (11.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1172 (0.1172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 232.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.1% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 367 (367*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Framiguva's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 33 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | 78 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | 200 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
9 times | 21.95% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
7 times | 17.07% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
5 times | 12.20% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
5 times | 12.20% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
4 times | 9.76% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
3 times | 7.32% | 55 | 4 | 13.75 | |
| 7 | Coach |
3 times | 7.32% | 283 | 6 | 47.17 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
3 times | 7.32% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 2.44% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.44% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 76 | 20.71% | 3 | 6.98% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 68 | 18.53% | 8 | 18.60% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 48 | 13.08% | 9 | 20.93% | 0.19 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 38 | 10.35% | 5 | 11.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 37 | 10.08% | 8 | 18.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 26 | 7.08% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 5.72% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.90% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 18 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 1.36% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 4 | 1.09% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 331 | 56 | 3,859 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.9% | 68.9 | 55.2 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 765 | 30 | 752 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 3.9% | 25.1 | 191.3 |
| 3 | 352 | 87 | 2,963 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 24.7% | 34.1 | 117.3 | |
| 4 | 640 | 165 | 3,501 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.8% | 21.2 | 320.0 | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 419 | 80 | 2,177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 27.2 | 419.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 27 | 5 | 363 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.5% | 72.6 | 27.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 56 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 12.0 | 56.0 |
| 8 | 24 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.8% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 140 | 21 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 55 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 1,021 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 3.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 149 | 28.2% | 43.0% | 28.9% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 79 | 20.3% | 63.3% | 16.5% |
| 3 | 79 | 17.7% | 67.1% | 15.2% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 55 | 7.3% | 69.1% | 23.6% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 0.0% | 79.3% | 20.7% |
| 6 | 21 | 0.0% | 90.5% | 9.5% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 46 | 12.53% | 5 | 16.13% | 9.20 | 5 | 11.63% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | bwm2_city_night | 54 | 14.71% | 7 | 22.58% | 7.71 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | bwm1_climb_night | 74 | 20.16% | 4 | 12.90% | 18.50 | 7 | 16.28% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | bwm5_bridge_night | 72 | 19.62% | 5 | 16.13% | 14.40 | 9 | 20.93% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | bwm3_forest_night | 121 | 32.97% | 10 | 32.26% | 12.10 | 18 | 41.86% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 367 | 100.00% | 31 | 11.8387 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.1172 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
332 | 90.46% | 4 | 12.90% | 83.00 | 38 | 92.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | Solis |
12 | 3.27% | 9 | 29.03% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 1.36% | 1 | 3.23% | 5.00 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 1.36% | 1 | 3.23% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Framiguva

Charger
Smoker
Spitter
Hunter
Jockey
Rochelle
Coach
Boomer
Tank
Ellis
infected