Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Solis |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:743650928 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 14:43:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:41:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | bwm3_forest_night |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,971 | |
| Rank: | 570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.0000 (7.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1516 (0.1516*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 455 (455*) | |
| Deaths: | 65 (65*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Solis's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 16 times | 400 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 13 times | 65 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 3 times | -9 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 22 times | -132 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | -475 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
16 times | 21.92% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
12 times | 16.44% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
12 times | 16.44% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
7 times | 9.59% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
6 times | 8.22% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
6 times | 8.22% | 217 | 8 | 27.13 | |
| 7 | Rochelle |
5 times | 6.85% | 184 | 8 | 23.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
4 times | 5.48% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 9 | Hunter |
3 times | 4.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 1.37% | ||||
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 1.37% | 38 | 3 | 12.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 147 | 32.31% | 16 | 23.19% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 69 | 15.16% | 13 | 18.84% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 42 | 9.23% | 9 | 13.04% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 31 | 6.81% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 24 | 5.27% | 7 | 10.14% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 5.27% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 22 | 4.84% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 11 | 2.42% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.36 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 10 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.98% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 1.76% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.57 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.43 | ||
| 15 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.10% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.20 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 239 | 133 | 3,091 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 55.6% | 23.2 | 19.9 |
| 2 | 137 | 105 | 2,270 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 76.6% | 21.6 | 22.8 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 396 | 130 | 4,046 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.8% | 31.1 | 79.2 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 72 | 48 | 1,278 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 66.7% | 26.6 | 14.4 |
| 5 | 476 | 140 | 3,218 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.4% | 23.0 | 158.7 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 34 | 3 | 344 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.8% | 114.7 | 17.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 170 | 52 | 637 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.6% | 12.3 | 85.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 221 | 24 | 648 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 27.0 | 221.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 94 | 9 | 874 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.6% | 97.1 | 94.0 |
| 10 | 18 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 357 | 51 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 2.4 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Jockey's Claws | 184 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 122 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 130 | 20.8% | 65.4% | 13.8% |
| 2 | 128 | 32.8% | 46.1% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 105 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% |
| 4 | 75 | 17.3% | 70.7% | 12.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 44 | 2.3% | 86.4% | 11.4% |
| 6 | 34 | 2.9% | 35.3% | 61.8% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 19.2% | 42.3% | 38.5% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| 10 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 11 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bwm5_bridge_night | 87 | 19.12% | 10 | 15.38% | 8.70 | 11 | 15.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | bwm4_rooftops_night | 90 | 19.78% | 13 | 20.00% | 6.92 | 5 | 7.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | bwm3_forest_night | 78 | 17.14% | 17 | 26.15% | 4.59 | 13 | 18.84% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 38 | 8.35% | 9 | 13.85% | 4.22 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | bwm2_city_night | 107 | 23.52% | 7 | 10.77% | 15.29 | 21 | 30.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | bwm1_climb_night | 54 | 11.87% | 5 | 7.69% | 10.80 | 12 | 17.39% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 0.22% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 455 | 100.00% | 65 | 7.0000 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.1516 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
396 | 87.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 396.00 | 62 | 93.94% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Fhill |
16 | 3.52% | 14 | 21.54% | 1.14 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Framiguva |
9 | 1.98% | 12 | 18.46% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 1.54% | 1 | 1.54% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Rochelle |
5 | 1.10% | 7 | 10.77% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Solis

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Jockey
Ellis
Rochelle
Tank
Hunter
Nick
Coach
infected