Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zukaminejack |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:807432245 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 20:30:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,367 | |
| Rank: | 1,773 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1667 (3.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0602 (0.0602*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 133 (133*) | |
| Deaths: | 42 (42*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zukaminejack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 67 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | 225 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 9 times | 45 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
13 times | 34.21% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
9 times | 23.68% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
4 times | 10.53% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 10.53% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
3 times | 7.89% | 115 | 8 | 14.38 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
2 times | 5.26% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 2.63% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.63% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 9 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.63% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 67 | 50.38% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 15.79% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 8 | 6.02% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 4.51% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 154 | 104 | 2,102 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 67.5% | 20.2 | 15.4 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 59 | 16 | 516 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.1% | 32.3 | 29.5 |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 81 | 29 | 311 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.8% | 10.7 | 81.0 |
| 4 | 26 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 194 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 84 | 1 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 53.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 114 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 153 | 8 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 12.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 440 | 6 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 77 | 15.6% | 63.6% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 8.0% | 80.0% | 12.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 38 | 28.57% | 11 | 26.19% | 3.45 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 38 | 28.57% | 16 | 38.10% | 2.38 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 41 | 30.83% | 4 | 9.52% | 10.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 16 | 12.03% | 11 | 26.19% | 1.45 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 133 | 100.00% | 42 | 3.1667 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0602 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zukaminejack


Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Hunter
Tank
Rochelle
Jockey
infected