Player Information| Player Profile |
|
johan15shadowsong |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:350019202 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 20:30:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 96 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,635 | |
| Rank: | 983 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.4211 (11.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1336 (0.1336*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 478.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.8% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 217 (217*) | |
| Deaths: | 19 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 61 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
johan15shadowsong's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | 250 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | 60 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 12 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
4 times | 21.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 21.05% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Tank |
2 times | 10.53% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 10.53% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 10.53% | 141 | 5 | 28.20 | |
| 6 | Charger |
2 times | 10.53% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 5.26% | 66 | 2 | 33.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.26% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 32.26% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 12.44% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 25 | 11.52% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 24 | 11.06% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 15 | 6.91% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 5.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 11 | 5.07% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,097 | 257 | 9,892 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 23.4% | 38.5 | 68.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 392 | 60 | 1,533 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 25.6 | 98.0 |
| 3 | 37 | 68 | 1,494 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 183.8% | 22.0 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 248 | 105 | 3,099 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.3% | 29.5 | 124.0 | |
| 5 | 7,824 | 42 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 69 | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 72.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 39 | 5 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 566 | 13 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1,360 | 15 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 325 | 5 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 218 | 23.4% | 57.8% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 80 | 23.8% | 52.5% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | 58 | 6.9% | 72.4% | 20.7% | |
| 4 | 36 | 2.8% | 75.0% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 29 | 6.9% | 69.0% | 24.1% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 13 | 0.0% | 92.3% | 7.7% |
| 7 | 9 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 67 | 30.88% | 8 | 42.11% | 8.38 | 14 | 48.28% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 4 | 1.84% | 1 | 5.26% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 83 | 38.25% | 5 | 26.32% | 16.60 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 63 | 29.03% | 5 | 26.32% | 12.60 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 217 | 100.00% | 19 | 11.4211 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.1336 |
johan15shadowsong


Jockey
Hunter
Tank
Smoker
Coach
Charger
Spitter
Rochelle
Boomer