Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kessler |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:547167147 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:41:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,398 | |
| Rank: | 1,629 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 73.3333 (73.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0455 (0.0455*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 51.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.2% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kessler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 94 | 1 | 94.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
1 times | 33.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 126 | 1 | 126.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 79 | 35.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 60 | 27.27% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 30 | 13.64% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 11.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 11 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 4.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 147 | 20 | 2,268 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 13.6% | 113.4 | 21.0 |
| 2 | 429 | 141 | 3,466 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 32.9% | 24.6 | 85.8 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 38 | 2 | 405 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 202.5 | 38.0 |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 53 | 5 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.4% | 12.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 120 | 10.8% | 60.8% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 94 | 42.73% | 2 | 66.67% | 47.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 126 | 57.27% | 1 | 33.33% | 126.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 220 | 100.00% | 3 | 73.3333 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0455 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kessler


Nick
Hunter
Ellis
infected
MaXiMunxd