Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Apelapato |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:913168280 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | (Unknown) |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,230 | |
| Rank: | 2,797 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.9000 (8.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0787 (0.0787*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.2% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Apelapato's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 7 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
3 times | 27.27% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Charger |
3 times | 27.27% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
2 times | 18.18% | 86 | 2 | 43.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 9.09% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 31 | 34.83% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 20 | 22.47% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 15.73% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 7 | 7.87% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 3.37% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 3 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 11 | 277 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 100.0% | 25.2 | 5.5 |
| 2 | 26 | 27 | 599 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 103.8% | 22.2 | 26.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 24 | 8 | 387 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 48.4 | 24.0 |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 11.7 | 9.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 235 | 47 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 9.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 0.0% | 3.4% | 96.6% | |
| 2 | 17 | 5.9% | 76.5% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 9.1% |
| 4 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 49 | 55.06% | 6 | 60.00% | 8.17 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 44.94% | 4 | 40.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 89 | 100.00% | 10 | 8.9000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0787 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Apelapato

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Coach
Smoker