Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Albert Epstein |
|
| Location: Maua, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:935127838 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 21:02:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 46 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m4_barn |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,288 | |
| Rank: | 2,285 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1154 (1.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0345 (0.0345*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 29 (29*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Albert Epstein's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (58%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Albert Epstein | 0d 00:31:33h | 2026-10-25 21:34:29 | 22 | 26 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.8% |
| 2 | Teu Pai de Calcinha | 0d 00:00:02h | 2026-10-21 12:22:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Apollo | 0d 00:00:51h | 2026-10-17 12:02:37 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
10 times | 27.78% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
8 times | 22.22% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
5 times | 13.89% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
4 times | 11.11% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Louis |
2 times | 5.56% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.56% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 10 | Coach |
1 times | 2.78% | 19 | 0 | 19.00 | |
| 11 | Bill |
1 times | 2.78% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 51.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 20.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 3.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 104 | 35 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 115 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 68 | 15 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 266 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 34 | 11.8% | 35.3% | 52.9% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c12m4_barn | 7 | 24.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 19 | 65.52% | 9 | 34.62% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 2 | 6.90% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 3.45% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 29 | 100.00% | 26 | 1.1154 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0345 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Albert Epstein


Spitter
Boomer
Charger
Smoker
Louis
Jockey
Zoey
Rochelle
Nick
Coach
Bill
infected