Player Information| Player Profile |
|
apaza |
|
| Location: Miguel Pereira, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:953911885 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 15:52:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:26:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,913 | |
| Rank: | 290 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.4588 (6.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0747 (0.0747*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 549 (549*) | |
| Deaths: | 85 (85*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 167 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
apaza's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 104 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 41 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 32 times | 96 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 31 times | 93 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 22 times | 550 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 8 | Going for a ride | 11 times | 55 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 8 times | 0 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 15 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 20 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 21 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
36 times | 33.33% | 4 | 28 | 0.14 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
31 times | 28.70% | 0 | 26 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
12 times | 11.11% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
8 times | 7.41% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
7 times | 6.48% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 6 | Tank |
3 times | 2.78% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 7 | Bill |
3 times | 2.78% | 218 | 3 | 72.67 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
2 times | 1.85% | 93 | 1 | 93.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
2 times | 1.85% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 10 | Zoey |
1 times | 0.93% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 0.93% | 167 | 0 | 167.00 | |
| 12 | Louis |
1 times | 0.93% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 13 | Ellis |
1 times | 0.93% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 228 | 41.53% | 18 | 43.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 12.02% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 44 | 8.01% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.02 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 5.10% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.10% | 6 | 14.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.37% | 2 | 4.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 22 | 4.01% | 5 | 12.20% | 0.23 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 20 | 3.64% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 19 | 3.46% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.16 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 1.82% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.10 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.73% | 1 | 2.44% | 0.25 | ||
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 4 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Fire | 1.50 | 4 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,954 | 341 | 26,807 | 7 | 32 | 32.0000 | 17.5% | 78.6 | 61.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 261 | 369 | 8,331 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 141.4% | 22.6 | 16.3 |
| 3 | 455 | 136 | 3,604 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 29.9% | 26.5 | 56.9 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 214 | 35 | 4,083 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.4% | 116.7 | 35.7 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 85 | 85 | 2,206 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 100.0% | 26.0 | 17.0 |
| 6 | 33 | 36 | 829 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 109.1% | 23.0 | 8.3 | |
| 7 | 278 | 84 | 3,215 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.2% | 38.3 | 92.7 | |
| 8 | 29 | 60 | 1,257 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 206.9% | 21.0 | 9.7 | |
| 9 | 87 | 10 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 4.8 | 43.5 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 93 | 38 | 2,829 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.9% | 74.4 | 46.5 |
| 11 | 40 | 8 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 25.0 | 40.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 182 | 50 | 457 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.5% | 9.1 | 182.0 |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 300 | 52 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.3% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 534 | 17 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 8.2 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 312 | 17.0% | 65.4% | 17.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 287 | 15.7% | 69.7% | 14.6% |
| 3 | 119 | 21.0% | 63.9% | 15.1% | |
| 4 | 76 | 23.7% | 61.8% | 14.5% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 68 | 20.6% | 63.2% | 16.2% |
| 6 | Magnum | 37 | 16.2% | 70.3% | 13.5% |
| 7 | 31 | 16.1% | 41.9% | 41.9% | |
| 8 | 30 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 29 | 20.7% | 65.5% | 13.8% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 22 | 0.0% | 31.8% | 68.2% |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 22 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 12 | 7 | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |
| 13 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 96 | 17.49% | 11 | 12.94% | 8.73 | 12 | 29.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 98 | 17.85% | 12 | 14.12% | 8.17 | 10 | 24.39% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 59 | 10.75% | 8 | 9.41% | 7.38 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c8m4_interior | 74 | 13.48% | 12 | 14.12% | 6.17 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 45 | 8.20% | 12 | 14.12% | 3.75 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 168 | 30.60% | 15 | 17.65% | 11.20 | 11 | 26.83% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 1.46% | 13 | 15.29% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 1 | 0.18% | 2 | 2.35% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 549 | 100.00% | 85 | 6.4588 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.0747 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
428 | 77.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 428.00 | 26 | 66.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
20 | 3.64% | 11 | 12.94% | 1.82 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Bab al-Mandab Strait |
19 | 3.46% | 4 | 4.71% | 4.75 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | mony |
11 | 2.00% | 11 | 12.94% | 1.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | Conerus Serranus |
9 | 1.64% | 7 | 8.24% | 1.29 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | [Яevolteds] GustavoBrt_ |
8 | 1.46% | 11 | 12.94% | 0.73 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | cotoco⌠ ∞ |
7 | 1.28% | 2 | 2.35% | 3.50 | 2 | 5.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | Seth |
6 | 1.09% | 2 | 2.35% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | bessias |
6 | 1.09% | 1 | 1.18% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.56% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
apaza

Charger
Spitter
Jockey
Smoker
Hunter
Tank
Bill
Rochelle
Boomer
Zoey
Nick
Louis
Ellis
infected
Conerus Serranus