Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mizoprostol |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:372779783 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 10:20:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 5,387 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.8750 (6.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1091 (0.1091*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.3% (55%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 110 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 16 (16*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mizoprostol's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Nick |
2 times | 14.29% | 59 | 4 | 14.75 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Tank |
1 times | 7.14% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 7.14% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 7.14% | ||||
| 8 | Ellis |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 7.14% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 10 | Boomer |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 39.09% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 39 | 35.45% | 4 | 33.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.18% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 151 | 151 | 3,122 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 20.7 | 37.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 52 | 16 | 1,625 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.8% | 101.6 | 26.0 |
| 3 | 15 | 30 | 695 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 200.0% | 23.2 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 65 | 9 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.8% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 134 | 17.9% | 68.7% | 13.4% |
| 2 | 15 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 85.7% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 46 | 41.82% | 6 | 37.50% | 7.67 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 23 | 20.91% | 3 | 18.75% | 7.67 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 41 | 37.27% | 7 | 43.75% | 5.86 | 7 | 58.33% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 110 | 100.00% | 16 | 6.8750 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.1091 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mizoprostol

Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Charger
Tank
Rochelle
Hunter
Ellis
Coach
Boomer
infected