Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TungTungSahur |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:376289701 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 10:13:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:12:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,254 | |
| Rank: | 2,561 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.0000 (18.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3819 (0.3819*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 198.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.3% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 144 (144*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TungTungSahur's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 56 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 28.57% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
1 times | 14.29% | 144 | 3 | 48.00 | |
| 6 | Charger |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 93 | 64.58% | 46 | 83.64% | 0.49 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 11.81% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.35 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 11.81% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 11.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 587 | 37 | 3,660 | 7 | 8 | 8.0000 | 6.3% | 98.9 | 73.4 |
| 2 | 212 | 49 | 2,407 | 3 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 49.1 | 70.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 45 | 2 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 182.0 | 45.0 |
| 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 126 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 910 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 477 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 45 | 13.3% | 75.6% | 11.1% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 33 | 3.0% | 81.8% | 15.2% |
| 3 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 144 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 18.00 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.38 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 144 | 100.00% | 8 | 18.0000 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.3819 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TungTungSahur

Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Jockey
Ellis
Charger
infected