Player Information| Player Profile |
|
c9h13n |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:810327354 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 09:28:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,858 | |
| Rank: | 663 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.9565 (13.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0997 (0.0997*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 115.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.0% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 321 (321*) | |
| Deaths: | 23 (23*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 123 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
c9h13n's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | 300 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Going for a ride | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
8 times | 30.77% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
5 times | 19.23% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
4 times | 15.38% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
2 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Nick |
2 times | 7.69% | 283 | 5 | 56.60 | |
| 7 | Tank |
1 times | 3.85% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 8 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.85% | 26 | 1 | 26.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 3.85% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 16.82% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 53 | 16.51% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 38 | 11.84% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 30 | 9.35% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 27 | 8.41% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 7.48% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 6.54% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 18 | 5.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 3.43% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.18 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 240 | 50 | 5,192 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 20.8% | 103.8 | 26.7 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 384 | 26 | 1,919 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 6.8% | 73.8 | 54.9 |
| 3 | 92 | 89 | 1,824 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 96.7% | 20.5 | 18.4 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 11 | 226 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.6% | 20.5 | 18.7 |
| 5 | 64 | 106 | 1,804 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 165.6% | 17.0 | 32.0 | |
| 6 | 150 | 52 | 1,976 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.7% | 38.0 | 150.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 41 | 8 | 488 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.5% | 61.0 | 41.0 |
| 8 | 351 | 9 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 151 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 1,366 | 41 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 286 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 36 | 24 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 9.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 38.0% | 55.0% | 7.0% | |
| 2 | 83 | 22.9% | 59.0% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 50 | 22.0% | 60.0% | 18.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 44 | 22.7% | 61.4% | 15.9% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 25 | 20.0% | 68.0% | 12.0% |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 18 | 0.0% | 94.4% | 5.6% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 15.4% | 84.6% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Magnum | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 84 | 26.17% | 9 | 39.13% | 9.33 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 57 | 17.76% | 7 | 30.43% | 8.14 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 150 | 46.73% | 4 | 17.39% | 37.50 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 30 | 9.35% | 2 | 8.70% | 15.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 321 | 100.00% | 23 | 13.9565 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0997 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
273 | 85.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 273.00 | 27 | 90.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | elsaramabiches |
8 | 2.49% | 3 | 13.04% | 2.67 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | † ռɨƈӄ-ӄօʀɛ † |
7 | 2.18% | 1 | 4.35% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Moose029 |
7 | 2.18% | 1 | 4.35% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
c9h13n

Charger
Jockey
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Nick
Tank
Rochelle
Boomer
infected
elsaramabiches
Moose029