Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ARTURITUU |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:738079528 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 09:54:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 147 ms (Latency: 74 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,348 | |
| Rank: | 1,880 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.2857 (10.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0694 (0.0694*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 120.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.7% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 216 (216*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ARTURITUU's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 9 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 19 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 17.65% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 17.65% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 17.65% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
3 times | 17.65% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Rochelle |
2 times | 11.76% | 215 | 7 | 30.71 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 24.07% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 18.98% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 15.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 26 | 12.04% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 7.41% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 16 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 5.56% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 3.70% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 344 | 65 | 8,727 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 18.9% | 134.3 | 43.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 145 | 9 | 193 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.2% | 21.4 | 72.5 |
| 3 | 64 | 18 | 369 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.1% | 20.5 | 32.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 120 | 8 | 1,034 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 129.3 | 120.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 23 | 1 | 262 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.3% | 262.0 | 23.0 |
| 6 | 587 | 35 | 343 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 9.8 | 587.0 | |
| 7 | 32 | 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.9% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 3.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 68 | 21 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 9 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 180.0% | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 56 | 7.1% | 66.1% | 26.8% |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 21 | 4.8% | 85.7% | 9.5% |
| 3 | 18 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 6.7% | 53.3% | 40.0% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 12.5% | 50.0% | 37.5% |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 16.7% | 83.3% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 54 | 25.00% | 1 | 4.76% | 54.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 81 | 37.50% | 14 | 66.67% | 5.79 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 81 | 37.50% | 3 | 14.29% | 27.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 216 | 100.00% | 21 | 10.2857 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0694 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ARTURITUU

Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Rochelle
Jockey
Spitter
infected