Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GUAYABA |
|
| Location: Tarija, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:965282014 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 13th, 2026 @ 02:06:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:18:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 156 ms (Latency: 78 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,420 | |
| Rank: | 1,491 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.2222 (15.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1168 (0.1168*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.2% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 137 (137*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GUAYABA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
2 times | 16.67% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
2 times | 16.67% | 65 | 1 | 65.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spitter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 8.33% | 66 | 1 | 66.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 47 | 34.31% | 10 | 62.50% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 23 | 16.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 15.33% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 10.22% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 10 | 7.30% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 131 | 7 | 435 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.3% | 62.1 | 43.7 |
| 2 | 28 | 20 | 395 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.4% | 19.8 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 30 | 5 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 17 | 5 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 81 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 17 | 0.0% | 82.4% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 6 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 69 | 50.36% | 7 | 77.78% | 9.86 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 31 | 22.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 37 | 27.01% | 2 | 22.22% | 18.50 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 137 | 100.00% | 9 | 15.2222 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1168 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GUAYABA

Tank
Rochelle
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
Hunter
Coach
infected