Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Goldy Experience |
|
| Location: El Talar, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:565621195 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:10:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:54:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,279 | |
| Rank: | 413 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.94 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.0267 (6.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1173 (0.1173*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 101.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.7% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 452 (452*) | |
| Deaths: | 75 (75*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 79 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Goldy Experience's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 19 times | 475 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | 114 |
| 5 | Charger Pummeling | 17 times | 85 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 18 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
29 times | 33.72% | 9 | 28 | 0.32 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
21 times | 24.42% | 4 | 14 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
14 times | 16.28% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
7 times | 8.14% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
5 times | 5.81% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
3 times | 3.49% | 191 | 5 | 38.20 | |
| 7 | Coach |
2 times | 2.33% | 101 | 4 | 25.25 | |
| 8 | Bill |
2 times | 2.33% | 110 | 4 | 27.50 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 1.16% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.16% | 31 | 1 | 31.00 | |
| 11 | Hunter |
1 times | 1.16% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 104 | 23.01% | 29 | 54.72% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 11.95% | 6 | 11.32% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 53 | 11.73% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 47 | 10.40% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 9.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 8.41% | 7 | 13.21% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 3.98% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 3.76% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 10 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.77% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 8 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,505 | 491 | 12,352 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 32.6% | 25.2 | 115.8 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 207 | 238 | 5,277 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 115.0% | 22.2 | 20.7 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 241 | 52 | 4,870 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 21.6% | 93.7 | 30.1 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 239 | 42 | 2,811 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.6% | 66.9 | 47.8 |
| 5 | Magnum | 88 | 33 | 2,417 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 37.5% | 73.2 | 22.0 |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 711 | 53 | 1,633 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.5% | 30.8 | 355.5 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 49 | 5 | 549 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.2% | 109.8 | 24.5 |
| 8 | 22 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 188 | 18 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 84 | 21 | 674 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 32.1 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 4.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Jockey's Claws | 215 | 43 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 196 | 52 | 495 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.5% | 9.5 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 675 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 412 | 21.1% | 60.4% | 18.4% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 197 | 11.2% | 70.1% | 18.8% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 19.6% | 76.1% | 4.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 35 | 8.6% | 71.4% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 31 | 19.4% | 67.7% | 12.9% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 30 | 16.7% | 73.3% | 10.0% |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 29 | 13.8% | 55.2% | 31.0% |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 24 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 20 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 10 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 81 | 17.92% | 9 | 12.00% | 9.00 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 71 | 15.71% | 9 | 12.00% | 7.89 | 9 | 16.98% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 60 | 13.27% | 9 | 12.00% | 6.67 | 15 | 28.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 33 | 7.30% | 5 | 6.67% | 6.60 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 54 | 11.95% | 9 | 12.00% | 6.00 | 8 | 15.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 32 | 7.08% | 7 | 9.33% | 4.57 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c6m3_port | 27 | 5.97% | 7 | 9.33% | 3.86 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 79 | 17.48% | 6 | 8.00% | 13.17 | 3 | 5.66% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c8m5_rooftop | 13 | 2.88% | 10 | 13.33% | 1.30 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c7m2_barge | 2 | 0.44% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 452 | 100.00% | 75 | 6.0267 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.1173 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
379 | 83.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 379.00 | 43 | 81.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 断水流大师兄 |
16 | 3.54% | 14 | 18.67% | 1.14 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
13 | 2.88% | 27 | 36.00% | 0.48 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | ❂GEORGES'❂ |
7 | 1.55% | 3 | 4.00% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Chuduin |
6 | 1.33% | 10 | 13.33% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 3.77% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Goldy Experience


Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Jockey
Francis
Coach
Bill
Tank
Rochelle
Hunter
infected
断水流大师兄
ΛKΛZΛ⚡
❂GEORGES'❂