Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mataburros2004 |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:950242730 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:35:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:06:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 182 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,626 | |
| Rank: | 1,013 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.0968 (8.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0956 (0.0956*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 166.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.4% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 251 (251*) | |
| Deaths: | 31 (31*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 97 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mataburros2004's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 12 times | 36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 19.44% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
6 times | 16.67% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
6 times | 16.67% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Ellis |
5 times | 13.89% | 242 | 5 | 48.40 | |
| 5 | Hunter |
4 times | 11.11% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
4 times | 11.11% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.56% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Zoey |
1 times | 2.78% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Coach |
1 times | 2.78% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 63 | 25.10% | 5 | 20.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 58 | 23.11% | 8 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 20.72% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 42 | 16.73% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 6 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 5 | 1.99% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.59% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.80% | 2 | 8.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 147 | 47 | 1,039 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 32.0% | 22.1 | 18.4 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 572 | 42 | 3,425 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.3% | 81.5 | 95.3 |
| 3 | 822 | 180 | 3,756 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.9% | 20.9 | 411.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 210 | 37 | 1,161 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.6% | 31.4 | 105.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 42 | 2 | 177 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.8% | 88.5 | 42.0 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 113 | 20 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.7% | 6.0 | 113.0 |
| 7 | 309 | 25 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.1% | 4.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 91 | 5 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 41.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 364 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 324 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 163 | 30.7% | 42.3% | 27.0% | |
| 2 | 36 | 38.9% | 52.8% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 31 | 6.5% | 77.4% | 16.1% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 23 | 30.4% | 60.9% | 8.7% |
| 5 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 6 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 29 | 11.55% | 5 | 16.13% | 5.80 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 25 | 9.96% | 7 | 22.58% | 3.57 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 99 | 39.44% | 7 | 22.58% | 14.14 | 12 | 50.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 95 | 37.85% | 8 | 25.81% | 11.88 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 251 | 100.00% | 31 | 8.0968 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0956 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
mataburros2004

Charger
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Hunter
Boomer
Jockey
Zoey
Coach
infected
Grace♥
xRopture
Algodão Doce Rado