Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Grace♥ |
|
| Location: Sangolqui, Ecuador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:242408404 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:30:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:34:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 207 ms (Latency: 104 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,008 | |
| Rank: | 286 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 5.5674 (5.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0866 (0.0866*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 179.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 785 (785*) | |
| Deaths: | 141 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Grace♥'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Grace♥ | 0d 01:07:06h | 2026-10-13 00:05:27 | 225 | 36 | 6.25 | 19 | 0.08 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 2 | Solecito♥ | 0d 00:08:20h | 2026-10-12 22:58:12 | 34 | 3 | 11.33 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 10.8% |
| 3 | Caramelo de chocolate♥♥ | 0d 00:06:04h | 2026-10-12 22:49:51 | 39 | 2 | 19.50 | 4 | 0.10 | 0 | 22.6% |
| 4 | Grace♥♥ | 0d 02:12:40h | 2026-10-12 22:43:44 | 487 | 100 | 4.87 | 44 | 0.09 | 0 | 13.6% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 169 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 30 times | 90 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 30 times | 180 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | 700 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 25 times | 150 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 22 times | 66 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 20 times | 120 |
| 9 | Going for a ride | 13 times | 65 |
| 10 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 11 times | 55 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 14 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 15 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 16 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 17 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 18 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 29 times | -725 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 18 times | -108 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
29 times | 20.86% | 4 | 30 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Charger |
22 times | 15.83% | 5 | 17 | 0.29 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
19 times | 13.67% | 1 | 20 | 0.05 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
18 times | 12.95% | 1 | 18 | 0.06 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
17 times | 12.23% | 3 | 13 | 0.23 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
14 times | 10.07% | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
4 times | 2.88% | 200 | 9 | 22.22 | |
| 8 | Tank |
4 times | 2.88% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 9 | Ellis |
3 times | 2.16% | 151 | 3 | 50.33 | |
| 10 | Coach |
3 times | 2.16% | 171 | 7 | 24.43 | |
| 11 | Louis |
2 times | 1.44% | 49 | 3 | 16.33 | |
| 12 | Bill |
2 times | 1.44% | 39 | 4 | 9.75 | |
| 13 | Rochelle |
1 times | 0.72% | 108 | 1 | 108.00 | |
| 14 | Nick |
1 times | 0.72% | 39 | 2 | 19.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 166 | 21.15% | 8 | 11.76% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 122 | 15.54% | 20 | 29.41% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 110 | 14.01% | 14 | 20.59% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 80 | 10.19% | 7 | 10.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 61 | 7.77% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 58 | 7.39% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 58 | 7.39% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 34 | 4.33% | 7 | 10.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.04% | 1 | 1.47% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 15 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 1.40% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.18 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 1.02% | 2 | 2.94% | 0.25 | ||
| 15 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,064 | 742 | 15,957 | 8 | 19 | 19.0000 | 35.9% | 21.5 | 108.6 | |
| 2 | 361 | 53 | 6,362 | 3 | 13 | 13.0000 | 14.7% | 120.0 | 27.8 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 130 | 18 | 1,615 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 13.8% | 89.7 | 21.7 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 698 | 120 | 2,769 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 17.2% | 23.1 | 174.5 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 221 | 60 | 3,233 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.1% | 53.9 | 55.3 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 366 | 22 | 1,476 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.0% | 67.1 | 91.5 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 14 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 27.9 | 28.0 |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 827 | 67 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.1% | 2.0 | 827.0 |
| 9 | 127 | 10 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.9% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 517 | 45 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Chrome Shotgun | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 141 | 40 | 1,371 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 34.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.2 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2,252 | 101 | 567 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 5.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 96 | 29 | 333 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.2% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 1,491 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 553 | 19.0% | 58.6% | 22.4% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 82 | 7.3% | 74.4% | 18.3% |
| 3 | 74 | 1.4% | 66.2% | 32.4% | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 54 | 7.4% | 92.6% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 49 | 16.3% | 79.6% | 4.1% |
| 6 | 45 | 4.4% | 51.1% | 44.4% | |
| 7 | 42 | 4.8% | 73.8% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 39 | 28.2% | 46.2% | 25.6% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 16.0% | 72.0% | 12.0% |
| 10 | Magnum | 16 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% |
| 12 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 63 | 8.03% | 10 | 7.09% | 6.30 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 50 | 6.37% | 1 | 0.71% | 50.00 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 41 | 5.22% | 7 | 4.96% | 5.86 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 58 | 7.39% | 10 | 7.09% | 5.80 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c7m2_barge | 85 | 10.83% | 15 | 10.64% | 5.67 | 7 | 10.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 90 | 11.46% | 16 | 11.35% | 5.63 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 36 | 4.59% | 7 | 4.96% | 5.14 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 3.57% | 6 | 4.26% | 4.67 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 55 | 7.01% | 12 | 8.51% | 4.58 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c7m3_port | 22 | 2.80% | 5 | 3.55% | 4.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 41 | 5.22% | 10 | 7.09% | 4.10 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | c6m2_bedlam | 108 | 13.76% | 5 | 3.55% | 21.60 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | c8m4_interior | 8 | 1.02% | 3 | 2.13% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c7m1_docks | 34 | 4.33% | 17 | 12.06% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | c6m1_riverbank | 54 | 6.88% | 5 | 3.55% | 10.80 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | c8m5_rooftop | 12 | 1.53% | 11 | 7.80% | 1.09 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | c3m1_plankcountry | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 785 | 100.00% | 141 | 5.5674 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.0866 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
683 | 87.01% | 8 | 5.67% | 85.38 | 55 | 84.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | ΛKΛZΛ⚡ |
22 | 2.80% | 43 | 30.50% | 0.51 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Chuduin |
21 | 2.68% | 43 | 30.50% | 0.49 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | mataburros2004 |
8 | 1.02% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.89 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | GABO |
8 | 1.02% | 4 | 2.84% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.76% | 5 | 3.55% | 1.20 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.71% | 6.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Goldy Experience |
5 | 0.64% | 4 | 2.84% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Grace♥

Hunter
Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Boomer
Zoey
Tank
Ellis
Coach
Louis
Bill
Rochelle
Nick
infected
ΛKΛZΛ⚡
mataburros2004
Goldy Experience