Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xRopture |
|
| Location: Montevideo, Uruguay | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:79706035 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:28:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:13:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,694 | |
| Rank: | 880 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 6.9020 (6.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0710 (0.0710*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 352.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.9% (10%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 352 (352*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 82 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xRopture's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 17 times | 102 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 9 times | 45 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 11 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 17 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
18 times | 34.62% | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
11 times | 21.15% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 3 | Boomer |
10 times | 19.23% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
7 times | 13.46% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Nick |
3 times | 5.77% | 210 | 6 | 35.00 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.92% | 71 | 3 | 23.67 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 1.92% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 1.92% | 66 | 1 | 66.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 79 | 22.44% | 11 | 44.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 72 | 20.45% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 49 | 13.92% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 26 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 22 | 6.25% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 19 | 5.40% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 5.11% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 12 | 3.41% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.41% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 7 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 3 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 379 | 31 | 1,878 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 8.2% | 60.6 | 54.1 |
| 2 | 1,009 | 381 | 8,827 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.8% | 23.2 | 336.3 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 74 | 27 | 2,001 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.5% | 74.1 | 24.7 |
| 4 | 242 | 69 | 2,561 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 28.5% | 37.1 | 121.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 23 | 520 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.1% | 22.6 | 45.0 |
| 6 | 54 | 2 | 472 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.7% | 236.0 | 54.0 | |
| 7 | 43 | 16 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.2% | 16.5 | 43.0 | |
| 8 | 2,995 | 21 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 134 | 29 | 954 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.6% | 32.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Jockey's Claws | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 140 | 22 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.7% | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| 14 | 917 | 11 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 343 | 23.6% | 56.3% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 63 | 23.8% | 60.3% | 15.9% | |
| 3 | 29 | 31.0% | 55.2% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 28 | 10.7% | 71.4% | 17.9% |
| 5 | Magnum | 26 | 19.2% | 61.5% | 19.2% |
| 6 | 18 | 11.1% | 72.2% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 13 | 7.7% | 69.2% | 23.1% |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 67 | 19.03% | 15 | 29.41% | 4.47 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 26 | 7.39% | 6 | 11.76% | 4.33 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 71 | 20.17% | 17 | 33.33% | 4.18 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 94 | 26.70% | 4 | 7.84% | 23.50 | 11 | 44.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c1m3_mall | 93 | 26.42% | 9 | 17.65% | 10.33 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 352 | 100.00% | 51 | 6.9020 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0710 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xRopture


Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Nick
Rochelle
Hunter
Coach
infected
mataburros2004
Chuduin