Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wachofumaporro |
|
| Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:927993224 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:27:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m3_memorialbridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,203 | |
| Rank: | 3,076 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5385 (1.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0750 (0.0750*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 2938.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 2.7% (3%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 40 (40*) | |
| Deaths: | 26 (26*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wachofumaporro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (80%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 2 | Charger Pummeling | 4 times | 20 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
14 times | 40.00% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
12 times | 34.29% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 8.57% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
1 times | 2.86% | ||||
| 5 | Rochelle |
1 times | 2.86% | ||||
| 6 | Nick |
1 times | 2.86% | 35 | 1 | 35.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 2.86% | ||||
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 2.86% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Boomer |
1 times | 2.86% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 70.00% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 17.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Charger's Claws | 162 | 23 | 198 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.2% | 8.6 | 162.0 |
| 2 | 983 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 11 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 59.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1,404 | 40 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 32 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 35 | 87.50% | 13 | 50.00% | 2.69 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 3 | 7.50% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 2 | 5.00% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 40 | 100.00% | 26 | 1.5385 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0750 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wachofumaporro

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Spitter
Rochelle
Nick
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
infected