Player Information| Player Profile |
|
menachogabrielkevinanderson |
|
| Location: Santa Cruz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:919617202 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 20:06:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 132 ms (Latency: 66 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m2_southpinestream |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,264 | |
| Rank: | 2,482 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.33 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.0000 (10.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1857 (0.1857*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 105.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.3% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 70 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 62 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
menachogabrielkevinanderson's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 11 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 20.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 10.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 10.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 10.00% | 65 | 1 | 65.00 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 10.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 39 | 55.71% | 8 | 61.54% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 25.71% | 4 | 30.77% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 4 | 5.71% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 215 | 15 | 906 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.0% | 60.4 | 53.8 |
| 2 | 41 | 12 | 282 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.3% | 23.5 | 41.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 198 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 18 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 11 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 36.4% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 70 | 100.00% | 3 | 42.86% | 23.33 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 70 | 100.00% | 7 | 10.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1857 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
menachogabrielkevinanderson

Spitter
Smoker
Charger
Tank
Jockey
Coach
Boomer
infected