Player Information| Player Profile |
|
remnt |
|
| Location: São Bernardo do Campo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:553330661 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 16:02:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:24:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 85 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,359 | |
| Rank: | 1,758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.2326 (4.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 442.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.3% (4%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 182 (182*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (43*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 63 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
remnt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | 48 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 14 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
9 times | 23.68% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Charger |
9 times | 23.68% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
5 times | 13.16% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Boomer |
4 times | 10.53% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
3 times | 7.89% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Rochelle |
2 times | 5.26% | 47 | 3 | 15.67 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
2 times | 5.26% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 2.63% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 2.63% | 80 | 3 | 26.67 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 2.63% | 27 | 2 | 13.50 | |
| 11 | Coach |
1 times | 2.63% | 23 | 1 | 23.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 28.02% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 30 | 16.48% | 12 | 46.15% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 13.19% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Machete | 1.50 | 23 | 12.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 8.24% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.49% | 4 | 15.38% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 7 | 3.85% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 519 | 144 | 3,562 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 27.7% | 24.7 | 64.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 192 | 74 | 10,590 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 38.5% | 143.1 | 27.4 |
| 3 | 192 | 65 | 6,251 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 33.9% | 96.2 | 48.0 | |
| 4 | 50 | 15 | 889 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 59.3 | 25.0 | |
| 5 | 50 | 7 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1,840 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 50 | 11 | 662 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 60.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 328 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 5,128 | 12 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 14.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 391 | 19 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 497 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 4.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 44 | 38 | 772 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.4% | 20.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 128 | 15.6% | 67.2% | 17.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 68 | 8.8% | 85.3% | 5.9% |
| 3 | 58 | 12.1% | 74.1% | 13.8% | |
| 4 | 22 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 14 | 14.3% | 64.3% | 21.4% |
| 6 | 13 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 12 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 11 | 0.0% | 90.9% | 9.1% |
| 9 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 14.84% | 3 | 6.98% | 9.00 | 5 | 19.23% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 40 | 21.98% | 5 | 11.63% | 8.00 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | bwm4_rooftops | 32 | 17.58% | 6 | 13.95% | 5.33 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 81 | 44.51% | 19 | 44.19% | 4.26 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | bwm5_bridge | 2 | 1.10% | 4 | 9.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 13.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 182 | 100.00% | 43 | 4.2326 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
remnt

Hunter
Charger
Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Tank
Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected