Player Information| Player Profile |
|
motta |
|
| Location: Eldorado do Sul, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:626375245 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 14:38:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m2_drainage |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,260 | |
| Rank: | 2,402 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0784 (1.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1273 (0.1273*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 291.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.1% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 51 (51*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 30 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
motta's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Jockey |
15 times | 30.00% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
10 times | 20.00% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Charger |
7 times | 14.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
6 times | 12.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
6 times | 12.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
3 times | 6.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
2 times | 4.00% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | |
| 8 | Louis |
1 times | 2.00% | 30 | 1 | 30.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 33 | 60.00% | 6 | 85.71% | 0.18 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 14.55% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 10.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 315 | 40 | 3,389 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.7% | 84.7 | 78.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 7 | 350 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.3% | 50.0 | 42.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 89 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 5 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.2% | 23.6 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 535 | 47 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 454 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.4% | 6.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 74 | 11 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.9% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 47 | 0.0% | 85.1% | 14.9% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 30 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 63.6% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 9 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 31 | 56.36% | 17 | 33.33% | 1.82 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 15 | 27.27% | 13 | 25.49% | 1.15 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 9 | 16.36% | 18 | 35.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 55 | 100.00% | 51 | 1.0784 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.1273 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
motta

Jockey
Spitter
Charger
Hunter
Boomer
Smoker
Francis
Louis
infected