Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nerb |
|
| Location: Caucaia, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:402152617 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 13:01:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,305 | |
| Rank: | 2,069 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.3333 (4.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 91 (91*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 69 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nerb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Going for a ride | 7 times | 35 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
7 times | 35.00% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Jockey |
5 times | 25.00% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 15.00% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Ellis |
2 times | 10.00% | 89 | 1 | 89.00 | |
| 6 | Hunter |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 41.76% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 19 | 20.88% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 13.19% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 4.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 2 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Insect Swarm | 1.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 328 | 48 | 3,381 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 14.6% | 70.4 | 32.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 348 | 29 | 1,838 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 8.3% | 63.4 | 87.0 |
| 3 | 56 | 9 | 1,372 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.1% | 152.4 | 18.7 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 16 | 464 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 29.0 | 20.0 |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 364 | 62 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 25 | 11 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.0% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Jockey's Claws | 47 | 2.1% | 95.7% | 2.1% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 38 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 25 | 16.0% | 72.0% | 12.0% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 70 | 76.92% | 10 | 47.62% | 7.00 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 21 | 23.08% | 11 | 52.38% | 1.91 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 91 | 100.00% | 21 | 4.3333 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0549 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nerb

Charger
Jockey
Spitter
Smoker
Ellis
Hunter
infected