Player Information| Player Profile |
|
emilianolafuente05 |
|
| Location: Jardin America, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:397565674 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 12:02:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,222 | |
| Rank: | 2,742 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.5000 (9.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0947 (0.0947*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 128.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 95 (95*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
emilianolafuente05's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | 100 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 14 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
3 times | 25.00% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Zoey |
1 times | 8.33% | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | |
| 4 | Tank |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Louis |
1 times | 8.33% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 7 | Hunter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Francis |
1 times | 8.33% | 8 | 1 | 8.00 | |
| 9 | Bill |
1 times | 8.33% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 40.00% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 24 | 25.26% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 12.63% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 584 | 104 | 2,554 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 17.8% | 24.6 | 116.8 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 34 | 49 | 972 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 144.1% | 19.8 | 17.0 |
| 3 | 37 | 66 | 1,470 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 178.4% | 22.3 | 18.5 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 56 | 9 | 646 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 71.8 | 56.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 508 | 10 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 41 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 80 | 20.0% | 71.3% | 8.8% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 46 | 28.3% | 52.2% | 19.6% |
| 3 | 39 | 0.0% | 84.6% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m2_barge | 8 | 8.42% | 1 | 10.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 13 | 13.68% | 2 | 20.00% | 6.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 33 | 34.74% | 6 | 60.00% | 5.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 41 | 43.16% | 1 | 10.00% | 41.00 | 6 | 66.67% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 95 | 100.00% | 10 | 9.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0947 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
emilianolafuente05

Charger
Spitter
Zoey
Tank
Smoker
Louis
Hunter
Francis
Bill
infected