Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Benjita22 |
|
| Location: San Luis, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:331891151 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:36:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,146 | |
| Rank: | 3,714 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 11.9000 (11.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1345 (0.1345*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 171.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Benjita22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Charger |
2 times | 18.18% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
1 times | 9.09% | 33 | 1 | 33.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 9.09% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 9.09% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 9.09% | 40 | 2 | 20.00 | |
| 8 | Coach |
1 times | 9.09% | 41 | 1 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 59 | 49.58% | 9 | 56.25% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 23 | 19.33% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 21 | 17.65% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 3.36% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 3.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 3.36% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 139 | 150 | 3,742 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 107.9% | 24.9 | 15.4 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 150 | 3 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.0% | 38.0 | 150.0 |
| 3 | 40 | 59 | 1,368 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 147.5% | 23.2 | 40.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 43 | 11 | 903 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.6% | 82.1 | 43.0 |
| 5 | 868 | 13 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 518 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 196 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 51 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.8% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 106 | 9.4% | 69.8% | 20.8% |
| 2 | 36 | 8.3% | 69.4% | 22.2% | |
| 3 | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 38 | 31.93% | 4 | 40.00% | 9.50 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 40 | 33.61% | 5 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 41 | 34.45% | 1 | 10.00% | 41.00 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 119 | 100.00% | 10 | 11.9000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.1345 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Benjita22

Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Zoey
Louis
Jockey
Francis
Coach
infected