Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gabrielvboss1 |
|
| Location: São Paulo, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:368425685 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:36:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:37:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,347 | |
| Rank: | 1,805 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0678 (2.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1721 (0.1721*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 407.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 4.7% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 122 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 59 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 31 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gabrielvboss1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 21 times | 126 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | 54 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spitter |
16 times | 25.81% | 2 | 15 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Boomer |
14 times | 22.58% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
9 times | 14.52% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
9 times | 14.52% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
4 times | 6.45% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
4 times | 6.45% | 69 | 3 | 23.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
2 times | 3.23% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 1.61% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Nick |
1 times | 1.61% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 10 | Ellis |
1 times | 1.61% | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | |
| 11 | Bill |
1 times | 1.61% | 19 | 1 | 19.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 31 | 25.41% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.19 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 23.77% | 8 | 38.10% | 0.28 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 22 | 18.03% | 5 | 23.81% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 11 | 9.02% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 8.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 4.92% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 4 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Spitter's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 840 | 105 | 2,690 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.5% | 25.6 | 140.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 240 | 87 | 2,596 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.3% | 29.8 | 60.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 259 | 71 | 4,175 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 27.4% | 58.8 | 64.8 |
| 4 | 20 | 2 | 354 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 177.0 | 20.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 26 | 521 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.3% | 20.0 | 32.0 |
| 6 | 11 | 16 | 368 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 145.5% | 23.0 | 11.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 57 | 8 | 821 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.0% | 102.6 | 57.0 |
| 8 | 3,592 | 16 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Jockey's Claws | 360 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | Charger's Claws | 310 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,356 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 86 | 16.3% | 54.7% | 29.1% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 75 | 26.7% | 57.3% | 16.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 64 | 23.4% | 48.4% | 28.1% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 7.7% | 65.4% | 26.9% |
| 5 | 15 | 0.0% | 73.3% | 26.7% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 9 | 7.38% | 2 | 3.39% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 26 | 21.31% | 6 | 10.17% | 4.33 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 33 | 27.05% | 8 | 13.56% | 4.13 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 19 | 15.57% | 5 | 8.47% | 3.80 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 4.10% | 2 | 3.39% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 5 | 4.10% | 4 | 6.78% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 13 | 10.66% | 11 | 18.64% | 1.18 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | c8m3_sewers | 12 | 9.84% | 13 | 22.03% | 0.92 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 13.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 122 | 100.00% | 59 | 2.0678 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.1721 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gabrielvboss1

Spitter
Boomer
Smoker
Charger
Jockey
Francis
Louis
Tank
Nick
Ellis
Bill
infected