Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Patrickkjkkk |
|
| Location: Crateus, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:447966876 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:30:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:09h |
| Average Ping:* | 67 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,011 | |
| Rank: | 8,779 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7778 (3.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0588 (0.0588*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 150.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 34 (34*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Patrickkjkkk's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (68%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
2 times | 25.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Tank |
1 times | 12.50% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Rochelle |
1 times | 12.50% | 27 | 4 | 6.75 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Coach |
1 times | 12.50% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | Charger |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 38.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 29.41% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 3 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 90 | 26 | 1,494 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 28.9% | 57.5 | 22.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 7 | 372 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 53.1 | 61.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 47 | 6 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 73.2 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 50 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 435 | 24 | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 8.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 68 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% |
| 2 | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 5 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 29 | 85.29% | 9 | 100.00% | 3.22 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 34 | 100.00% | 9 | 3.7778 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0588 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Patrickkjkkk

Hunter
Tank
Spitter
Rochelle
Jockey
Coach
Charger
infected