Player Information| Player Profile |
|
beckam87 |
|
| Location: Rawson, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:416336438 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 11:04:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:28h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,179 | |
| Rank: | 3,210 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5000 (2.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0400 (0.0400*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 211.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.2% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 50 (50*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
beckam87's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
11 times | 47.83% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 17.39% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
3 times | 13.04% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 8.70% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 4.35% | 48 | 2 | 24.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 24 | 48.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 38.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 5 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 160 | 16 | 1,281 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.0% | 80.1 | 32.0 |
| 2 | 208 | 19 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 208 | 30 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 212 | 29 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.7% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 137 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 6 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 49 | 98.00% | 6 | 30.00% | 8.17 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 1 | 2.00% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 45.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 50 | 100.00% | 20 | 2.5000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0400 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
beckam87

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Ellis
infected