Player Information| Player Profile |
|
marcsatchmo |
|
| Location: Córdoba, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:547028584 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:54:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,214 | |
| Rank: | 2,830 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.1765 (3.18*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0741 (0.0741*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 159.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.5% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
marcsatchmo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 5 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | 75 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 22.22% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
4 times | 22.22% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 3 | Charger |
3 times | 16.67% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Nick |
2 times | 11.11% | 51 | 2 | 25.50 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 11.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 11.11% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Spitter |
1 times | 5.56% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 20 | 37.04% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 18 | 33.33% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 27 | 36 | 851 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 133.3% | 23.6 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 8 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 80.0% | 29.9 | 10.0 |
| 3 | 89 | 34 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.2% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 8 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 84.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Jockey's Claws | 142 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.5% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 59 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 3.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 138 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 3.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 31 | 9.7% | 54.8% | 35.5% | |
| 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 4 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 74.07% | 2 | 11.76% | 20.00 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 13 | 24.07% | 11 | 64.71% | 1.18 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 1 | 1.85% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 54 | 100.00% | 17 | 3.1765 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0741 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
marcsatchmo


Smoker
Hunter
Charger
Nick
Jockey
Boomer
Spitter
infected