Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cristian026r |
|
| Location: La Plata, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:332116667 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:54:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,278 | |
| Rank: | 2,264 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.2800 (3.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1220 (0.1220*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 345.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.4% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 82 (82*) | |
| Deaths: | 25 (25*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cristian026r's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 4 | Charger Pummeling | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 7 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
9 times | 31.03% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
5 times | 17.24% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
5 times | 17.24% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
2 times | 6.90% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
2 times | 6.90% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Boomer |
2 times | 6.90% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Zoey |
1 times | 3.45% | 24 | 0 | 24.00 | |
| 8 | Tank |
1 times | 3.45% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Rochelle |
1 times | 3.45% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 | |
| 10 | Nick |
1 times | 3.45% | 40 | 1 | 40.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 31 | 37.80% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 18.29% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 14 | 17.07% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 14 | 17.07% | 3 | 30.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.22% | 1 | 10.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 164 | 4 | 253 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.4% | 63.3 | 54.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 386 | 30 | 888 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.8% | 29.6 | 386.0 |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 51 | 14 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.5% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 2 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 67.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 197 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 368 | 16 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 7.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 106 | 18 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 23 | 8.7% | 65.2% | 26.1% |
| 2 | Charger's Claws | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% |
| 3 | Jockey's Claws | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 4 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 42 | 51.22% | 8 | 32.00% | 5.25 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 24 | 29.27% | 6 | 24.00% | 4.00 | 5 | 50.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 16 | 19.51% | 10 | 40.00% | 1.60 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 82 | 100.00% | 25 | 3.2800 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1220 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cristian026r

Charger
Spitter
Hunter
Smoker
Jockey
Boomer
Zoey
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
infected