Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Toji |
|
| Location: Rafael Castillo, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:598329090 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 10:54:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:19:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Fireaxe |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,349 | |
| Rank: | 1,793 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4182 (4.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0823 (0.0823*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 309.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.3% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 243 (243*) | |
| Deaths: | 55 (55*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Toji's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (43%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 15 times | -45 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | 90 |
| 5 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 12 times | 72 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | 250 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
19 times | 32.20% | 2 | 16 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
13 times | 22.03% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Smoker |
9 times | 15.25% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Spitter |
4 times | 6.78% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
4 times | 6.78% | 88 | 5 | 17.60 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
3 times | 5.08% | 31 | 4 | 7.75 | |
| 7 | Ellis |
2 times | 3.39% | 37 | 4 | 9.25 | |
| 8 | Coach |
2 times | 3.39% | 57 | 1 | 57.00 | |
| 9 | Tank |
1 times | 1.69% | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| 10 | Rochelle |
1 times | 1.69% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 11 | Nick |
1 times | 1.69% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 53 | 21.81% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 32 | 13.17% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 31 | 12.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 9.47% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 7.82% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 6.17% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 13 | 5.35% | 3 | 15.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 8 | Knife | 1.50 | 12 | 4.94% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.30 | 8 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 5 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 2 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 254 | 20 | 1,714 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 7.9% | 85.7 | 42.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,203 | 83 | 1,849 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.9% | 22.3 | 240.6 |
| 3 | 141 | 13 | 1,306 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.2% | 100.5 | 35.3 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 160 | 23 | 1,823 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.4% | 79.3 | 80.0 |
| 5 | 103 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 25.0 | 103.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 7 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.1% | 23.6 | 41.0 |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1,017 | 38 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 224 | 42 | 1,020 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 24.3 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 145 | 17 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.7% | 23.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 6 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 20.7 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | Jockey's Claws | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 15 | 2,408 | 36 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 6.3 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | Charger's Claws | 142 | 26 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.3% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 69 | 17.4% | 68.1% | 14.5% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 42 | 31.0% | 52.4% | 16.7% |
| 3 | 27 | 7.4% | 85.2% | 7.4% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 20 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 15 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 6.7% |
| 7 | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% | |
| 8 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 26 | 10.70% | 4 | 7.27% | 6.50 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 31 | 12.76% | 5 | 9.09% | 6.20 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 18 | 7.41% | 3 | 5.45% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 35 | 14.40% | 6 | 10.91% | 5.83 | 8 | 40.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 3.70% | 2 | 3.64% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 6 | 2.47% | 2 | 3.64% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 57 | 23.46% | 2 | 3.64% | 28.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c7m1_docks | 32 | 13.17% | 2 | 3.64% | 16.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 7 | 2.88% | 4 | 7.27% | 1.75 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | c8m2_subway | 12 | 4.94% | 9 | 16.36% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m2_park | 6 | 2.47% | 5 | 9.09% | 1.20 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | c8m3_sewers | 4 | 1.65% | 11 | 20.00% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 243 | 100.00% | 55 | 4.4182 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0823 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Toji

Charger
Hunter
Smoker
Spitter
Louis
Zoey
Ellis
Coach
Tank
Rochelle
Nick
infected