Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EL DEUDAS |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:933791204 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 21:51:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:16:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,079 | |
| Rank: | 5,395 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2500 (2.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0370 (0.0370*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 262.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 5.0% (5%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 27 (27*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EL DEUDAS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | 24 |
| 2 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 3 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
4 times | 28.57% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Spitter |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Jockey |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 14.29% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Smoker |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Louis |
1 times | 7.14% | 27 | 0 | 27.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 12 | 44.44% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 37.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 12 | 306 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.2% | 25.5 | 11.5 |
| 2 | 57 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 265 | 10 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 5.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| 2 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 27 | 100.00% | 5 | 41.67% | 5.40 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c14m1_junkyard | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 27 | 100.00% | 12 | 2.2500 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0370 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EL DEUDAS

Hunter
Spitter
Jockey
Charger
Boomer
Smoker
Louis
infected