Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sodaa.- |
|
| Location: Lima, Peru | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:359927838 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:59:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,140 | |
| Rank: | 3,991 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.3333 (7.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1591 (0.1591*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 88 (88*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sodaa.-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | 25 |
| 11 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
4 times | 30.77% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
1 times | 7.69% | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | |
| 5 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
1 times | 7.69% | 44 | 2 | 22.00 | |
| 7 | Bill |
1 times | 7.69% | 15 | 1 | 15.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 45.45% | 8 | 57.14% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 39.77% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 8 | 9.09% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 4.55% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 486 | 93 | 2,972 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 19.1% | 32.0 | 54.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 311 | 49 | 3,109 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 15.8% | 63.4 | 44.4 |
| 3 | 60 | 37 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 60 | 15.0% | 73.3% | 11.7% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 44 | 15.9% | 54.5% | 29.5% |
| 3 | 35 | 5.7% | 94.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 45 | 51.14% | 6 | 50.00% | 7.50 | 9 | 64.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 15 | 17.05% | 5 | 41.67% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 28 | 31.82% | 1 | 8.33% | 28.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 88 | 100.00% | 12 | 7.3333 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1591 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sodaa.-

Smoker
Hunter
Spitter
Louis
Jockey
Francis
Bill
infected
EL_NADIEXD