Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Candace.Lop |
|
| Location: Laferrere, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:380631836 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:53:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,069 | |
| Rank: | 5,720 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.7500 (3.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0667 (0.0667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 788.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.2% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 75 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Candace.Lop's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Hunter |
6 times | 30.00% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
4 times | 20.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
3 times | 15.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Louis |
2 times | 10.00% | 62 | 2 | 31.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
2 times | 10.00% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Zoey |
1 times | 5.00% | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Boomer |
1 times | 5.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 34 | 45.33% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 18 | 24.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 12 | 16.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 14.67% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.09 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45 | 53 | 1,236 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 117.8% | 23.3 | 22.5 | |
| 2 | 440 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 57 | 17 | 1,247 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 73.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 633 | 8 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 4.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 179 | 12 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 5.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 29 | 0.0% | 58.6% | 41.4% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 17 | 23.5% | 76.5% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 44 | 58.67% | 6 | 30.00% | 7.33 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 18 | 24.00% | 4 | 20.00% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 13 | 17.33% | 5 | 25.00% | 2.60 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 75 | 100.00% | 20 | 3.7500 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0667 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Candace.Lop


Hunter
Smoker
Spitter
Louis
Charger
Zoey
Jockey
Boomer
infected