Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FERNANfumacrack |
|
| Location: Oruro, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:947340532 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 20:24:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:38h |
| Average Ping:* | 159 ms (Latency: 80 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,162 | |
| Rank: | 3,622 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 10.3846 (10.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1037 (0.1037*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 135 (135*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FERNANfumacrack's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 65 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
5 times | 41.67% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Hunter |
2 times | 16.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spitter |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Smoker |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Louis |
1 times | 8.33% | 108 | 2 | 54.00 | |
| 6 | Ellis |
1 times | 8.33% | 27 | 2 | 13.50 | |
| 7 | Boomer |
1 times | 8.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 38 | 28.15% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 22.22% | 4 | 28.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 25 | 18.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 11.85% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 8 | 5.93% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 4.44% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 29 | 52 | 1,129 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 179.3% | 21.7 | 9.7 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 27.0 | 20.0 |
| 3 | 339 | 129 | 3,779 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 29.3 | 339.0 | |
| 4 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 32 | 1 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 92.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Jockey's Claws | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 101 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 6.3 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Charger's Claws | 71 | 11 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 24.0% | 44.0% | 32.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 17.9% | 39.3% | 42.9% |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 27 | 20.00% | 5 | 38.46% | 5.40 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 108 | 80.00% | 8 | 61.54% | 13.50 | 11 | 78.57% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 135 | 100.00% | 13 | 10.3846 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1037 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FERNANfumacrack

Charger
Hunter
Spitter
Smoker
Louis
Ellis
Boomer
infected