Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CHABISA 1 |
|
| Location: Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:406629254 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:59:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,329 | |
| Rank: | 2,007 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.8667 (9.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1014 (0.1014*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.3% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 148 (148*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CHABISA 1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | 150 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | 36 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 26.67% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 20.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Tank |
2 times | 13.33% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 4 | Hunter |
2 times | 13.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Coach |
2 times | 13.33% | 103 | 6 | 17.17 | |
| 6 | Jockey |
1 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Francis |
1 times | 6.67% | 39 | 0 | 39.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 75 | 50.68% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 25 | 16.89% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 8.78% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.15 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 6.08% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 6 | 4.05% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 1.35% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 78 | 4 | 614 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 153.5 | 39.0 |
| 2 | 224 | 88 | 3,298 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 39.3% | 37.5 | 112.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 21 | 700 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 33.3 | 18.0 |
| 4 | 37 | 12 | 263 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 32.4% | 21.9 | 37.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 50 | 5 | 345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 69.0 | 50.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 70 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 5 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.5% | 18.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Jockey's Claws | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 35 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 4.4 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Charger's Claws | 32 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.8% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 87 | 28.7% | 37.9% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 4 | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 58 | 39.19% | 6 | 40.00% | 9.67 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 26 | 17.57% | 3 | 20.00% | 8.67 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 25 | 16.89% | 6 | 40.00% | 4.17 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c7m1_docks | 39 | 26.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 3 | 20.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 148 | 100.00% | 15 | 9.8667 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1014 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CHABISA 1

Charger
Smoker
Tank
Hunter
Coach
Jockey
Francis
infected