Player Information| Player Profile |
|
1MAIKLE |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:775291174 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:59:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,265 | |
| Rank: | 2,470 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.2857 (8.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1552 (0.1552*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 41.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.8% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 116 (116*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1MAIKLE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | 30 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 10 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 11 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Smoker |
3 times | 23.08% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
2 times | 15.38% | 114 | 4 | 28.50 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Charger |
2 times | 15.38% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Spitter |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 54.31% | 7 | 38.89% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 15 | 12.93% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 11.21% | 6 | 33.33% | 0.46 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 11.21% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.31 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 8.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 148 | 180 | 4,393 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 121.6% | 24.4 | 12.3 |
| 2 | Magnum | 63 | 11 | 1,549 | 3 | 6 | 6.0000 | 17.5% | 140.8 | 10.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 218 | 42 | 1,576 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 19.3% | 37.5 | 54.5 |
| 4 | 51 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 52 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 321 | 15 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 4.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 126 | 10.3% | 76.2% | 13.5% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 28 | 17.9% | 75.0% | 7.1% |
| 3 | 15 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Charger's Claws | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 26 | 22.41% | 6 | 42.86% | 4.33 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 90 | 77.59% | 8 | 57.14% | 11.25 | 8 | 44.44% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 116 | 100.00% | 14 | 8.2857 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.1552 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1MAIKLE

Smoker
Nick
Hunter
Charger
Boomer
Spitter
Jockey
infected