Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cesariwi:P |
|
| Location: La Paz, Bolivia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:815244522 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 19:55:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 129 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,130 | |
| Rank: | 4,165 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.2500 (9.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 477.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 6.1% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 37 (37*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cesariwi:P's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (74%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | 42 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 3 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 5 | Going for a ride | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Charger Pummeling | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Tank |
1 times | 20.00% | ||||
| 2 | Smoker |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Rochelle |
1 times | 20.00% | 35 | 1 | 35.00 | |
| 4 | Jockey |
1 times | 20.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Charger |
1 times | 20.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 16 | 43.24% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 10 | 27.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 4 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Jockey's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 54 | 53 | 1,233 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 98.1% | 23.3 | 13.5 | |
| 2 | 1,039 | 18 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 25 | 10 | 629 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 62.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Jockey's Claws | 775 | 33 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 17 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.6% | 13.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 41 | 17.1% | 61.0% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | Jockey's Claws | 33 | 0.0% | 3.0% | 97.0% |
| 3 | Magnum | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% |
| 4 | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Charger's Claws | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 37 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 9.25 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 37 | 100.00% | 4 | 9.2500 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0270 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cesariwi:P


Tank
Smoker
Rochelle
Jockey
Charger
infected