Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Tugabr - SKINS |
|
| Location: Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:55420296 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 17:10:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,378 | |
| Rank: | 1,721 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.4000 (30.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0592 (0.0592*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.8% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 152 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 128 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Tugabr - SKINS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | 125 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | 18 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Friendly Fire | 1 times | -3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
2 times | 28.57% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Tank |
1 times | 14.29% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 3 | Hunter |
1 times | 14.29% | ||||
| 4 | Francis |
1 times | 14.29% | 135 | 2 | 67.50 | |
| 5 | Boomer |
1 times | 14.29% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Bill |
1 times | 14.29% | 12 | 1 | 12.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 36.18% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 21.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 23 | 15.13% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 21 | 13.82% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 2.63% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 142 | 265 | 4,710 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 186.6% | 17.8 | 12.9 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 59 | 51 | 1,179 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 86.4% | 23.1 | 19.7 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 203 | 54 | 3,031 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.6% | 56.1 | 67.7 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 8 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.1% | 26.3 | 17.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 10 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 225 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 244 | 16.4% | 67.6% | 16.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 42 | 11.9% | 81.0% | 7.1% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 37 | 16.2% | 78.4% | 5.4% |
| 4 | Charger's Claws | 10 | 0.0% | 90.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 139 | 91.45% | 2 | 40.00% | 69.50 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 13 | 8.55% | 3 | 60.00% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 152 | 100.00% | 5 | 30.4000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0592 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Tugabr - SKINS


Charger
Tank
Hunter
Francis
Boomer
Bill
infected