Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Xx_JØKER_xX |
|
| Location: Arica, Chile | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:727242115 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:18:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 104 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,028 | |
| Rank: | 7,452 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 8.7500 (8.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0286 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.6% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 105 (105*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 35 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Xx_JØKER_xX's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 95 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 2 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | 50 |
| 7 | Charger Pummeling | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | 12 |
| 9 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 10 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Going for a ride | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Charger |
4 times | 23.53% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Smoker |
3 times | 17.65% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
3 times | 17.65% | 83 | 5 | 16.60 | |
| 4 | Zoey |
2 times | 11.76% | ||||
| 5 | Louis |
2 times | 11.76% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Francis |
2 times | 11.76% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 | |
| 7 | Jockey |
1 times | 5.88% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 35 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 30 | 28.57% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 21 | 20.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Charger's Claws | 3.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 47 | 55 | 1,238 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 117.0% | 22.5 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 57 | 20 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.1% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 154 | 7 | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 66.9 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 9 | 1 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 96.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 8 | 3 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 33.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Jockey's Claws | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Charger's Claws | 39 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 8.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 52 | 7.7% | 78.8% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | Charger's Claws | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 12 | 11.43% | 4 | 33.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c7m2_barge | 50 | 47.62% | 2 | 16.67% | 25.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c7m3_port | 43 | 40.95% | 3 | 25.00% | 14.33 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | c8m1_apartment | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | REVOLTEDS BR VERSUS 10vs10 | 105 | 100.00% | 12 | 8.7500 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Xx_JØKER_xX

Charger
Smoker
Bill
Zoey
Louis
Francis
Jockey
infected